Dream of Summer


  • ...

    trung bình/đêm, Đã bao gồm tất cả các loại thuế


    • Air conditioning
    • Bathroom
    • Fridge
    • Kitchen
    • Satellite / cable TV
    • Shower
    • TV
    • Washing machine
    • Non smoking
    • toiletries
    Cuộc thương lượng đặc biệt :

    Nhận xét:

    • Nôi em bé không có sẵn cho trẻ sơ sinh.
    • Có sẵn cũi trẻ em cho trẻ sơ sinh.
    • Cũi trẻ em không được đảm bảo và được cung cấp tùy vào tình trạng sẵn có khi nhận phòng.
    • Cũi có thể không có sẵn hoặc tùy thuộc vào tình trạng sẵn có khi nhận phòng.
    • Trẻ sẽ ngủ chung giường có sẵn, không cung cấp thêm giường phụ.
    • Giường phụ cho trẻ em sẽ được cung cấp trong phòng.
    • Giường phụ tùy thuộc vào tình trạng sẵn có khi nhận phòng.
    • Giường phụ có thể không có sẵn hoặc tùy thuộc vào tình trạng sẵn có khi nhận phòng.
5 phòng đã chọn
Sách
trình diễn thêm giá phòng ẩn giá phòng
Free cancelation before %--dateLastCanceled--%
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled

Đang tải các mức giá tốt nhất...



Địa chỉ : plaza kinta, 11, jln dato tahwill azhar, taman jubilee, ipoh Show Hotel Map

With a stay at this apartment in Ipoh (Kinta), you'll be a 2-minute drive from Ipoh Parade and 10 minutes from Lost World Tambun. This apartment is 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from Yasmin At Kong Heng Museum and 0.9 mi (1.4 km) from Han Chin Pet Soo.


This property located near Ipoh Parade. An outdoor pool, a fitness center, and free self parking are available at this apartment building. The apartment features a kitchen with a refrigerator and a stovetop, plus a washing machine and an LCD TV with digital channels. Guests can appreciate conveniences like a living room and a dining area, and other amenities include free WiFi and an electric kettle. Housekeeping is not available.

Be sure to enjoy recreational amenities including an outdoor pool and a fitness center.
Free self parking is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
There is no front desk at this property. If you are planning to arrive after 6:00 PM please contact the property in advance using the information on the booking confirmation.

Rooms
Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned apartment, featuring a kitchen with a full-sized refrigerator/freezer and a stovetop. An LCD television with digital programming provides entertainment, while complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include an electric kettle and a washing machine.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Ipoh Mural0.9 km / 0.5 mi
  • Han Chin Pet Soo1 km / 0.6 mi
  • Yasmin At Kong Heng Museum1.1 km / 0.7 mi
  • Dataran Ipoh1.4 km / 0.8 mi
  • Ipoh Parade1.5 km / 0.9 mi
  • D. R. Seenivasagam Park2.2 km / 1.4 mi
  • Angsana2.4 km / 1.5 mi
  • Mari Amman Temple2.7 km / 1.7 mi
  • Perak Stadium3.9 km / 2.5 mi
  • Sultan Abdul Aziz Recreation Park4 km / 2.5 mi
  • Royal Perak Golf Club4.2 km / 2.6 mi
  • Nam Thean Tong Temple5.1 km / 3.2 mi
  • Sam Poh Tong Temple5.2 km / 3.3 mi
  • Aeon Station 185.7 km / 3.5 mi
  • Kinta City Shopping Centre6.1 km / 3.8 mi

The nearest major airport is Ipoh (IPH-Sultan Azlan Shah) - 5.1 km / 3.1 mi



Tổng quan
  • Car park
Các hoạt động
    • Gym / fitness-center
    • Pool