OYO 283 Helvetia Residence


  • ...

    trung bình/đêm, Đã bao gồm tất cả các loại thuế


    • Air conditioning
    • Bathroom
    • Heating
    • Satellite / cable TV
    • Shower
    • TV
    • Non smoking
    • smoking rooms
    Cuộc thương lượng đặc biệt :

    Nhận xét:

    • Nôi em bé không có sẵn cho trẻ sơ sinh.
    • Có sẵn cũi trẻ em cho trẻ sơ sinh.
    • Cũi trẻ em không được đảm bảo và được cung cấp tùy vào tình trạng sẵn có khi nhận phòng.
    • Cũi có thể không có sẵn hoặc tùy thuộc vào tình trạng sẵn có khi nhận phòng.
    • Trẻ sẽ ngủ chung giường có sẵn, không cung cấp thêm giường phụ.
    • Giường phụ cho trẻ em sẽ được cung cấp trong phòng.
    • Giường phụ tùy thuộc vào tình trạng sẵn có khi nhận phòng.
    • Giường phụ có thể không có sẵn hoặc tùy thuộc vào tình trạng sẵn có khi nhận phòng.
5 phòng đã chọn
Sách
trình diễn thêm giá phòng ẩn giá phòng
Free cancelation before %--dateLastCanceled--%
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled

Đang tải các mức giá tốt nhất...



Địa chỉ : jl. mesjid no.39a, helvetia tim., medan helvetia, medan Show Hotel Map

With a stay at OYO 283 Helvetia Residence in Medan, you'll be within a 10-minute drive of Medan Mall and Sun Plaza. This hostel is 3.9 mi (6.3 km) from Shri Mariaman and 4 mi (6.4 km) from Vihara Borobudur.


This property located in Medan. Along with a 24-hour front desk, this hostel has a garden and free self parking. WiFi in public areas is free. All 10 rooms offer free WiFi, flat-screen TVs with cable channels, and free bottled water. Showers and desks are also available to guests.

Take in the views from a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless Internet access.
Featured amenities include a 24-hour front desk and luggage storage. Free self parking is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
There is no front desk at this property. To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property ahead of time using the information on the booking confirmation.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the 10 air-conditioned rooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms with showers are provided. Conveniences include desks and complimentary bottled water, and housekeeping is provided daily.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Medan Mall4.6 km / 2.8 mi
  • Shri Mariaman6.3 km / 3.9 mi
  • Vihara Borobudur6.4 km / 4 mi
  • Sun Plaza6.5 km / 4 mi
  • Tjong A Fie's Mansion6.8 km / 4.2 mi
  • Vihara Gunung Timur7.4 km / 4.6 mi
  • University of North Sumatera7.7 km / 4.8 mi
  • Maimun Palace (Istana Maimun)8.3 km / 5.2 mi
  • Great Mosque of Medan8.4 km / 5.2 mi
  • Marian Shrine of Annai Velangkanni13.6 km / 8.4 mi
  • Two Colors Sibolangit Waterfall46.1 km / 28.7 mi
  • Hillpark Sibolangit47.2 km / 29.3 mi

The nearest major airport is Medan (KNO-Kuala Namu Intl.) - 49.9 km / 31 mi



Tổng quan
  • Car park
  • Luggage storage