Grand Picasso Hotel


  • ...

    trung bình/đêm, Đã bao gồm tất cả các loại thuế


    • Air conditioning
    • Bathroom
    • Kitchen
    • Minibar
    • Satellite / cable TV
    • Shower
    • Telephone
    • TV
    • Non smoking
    • smoking rooms
    • toiletries
    Cuộc thương lượng đặc biệt :

    Nhận xét:

    • Nôi em bé không có sẵn cho trẻ sơ sinh.
    • Có sẵn cũi trẻ em cho trẻ sơ sinh.
    • Cũi trẻ em không được đảm bảo và được cung cấp tùy vào tình trạng sẵn có khi nhận phòng.
    • Cũi có thể không có sẵn hoặc tùy thuộc vào tình trạng sẵn có khi nhận phòng.
    • Trẻ sẽ ngủ chung giường có sẵn, không cung cấp thêm giường phụ.
    • Giường phụ cho trẻ em sẽ được cung cấp trong phòng.
    • Giường phụ tùy thuộc vào tình trạng sẵn có khi nhận phòng.
    • Giường phụ có thể không có sẵn hoặc tùy thuộc vào tình trạng sẵn có khi nhận phòng.
5 phòng đã chọn
Sách
trình diễn thêm giá phòng ẩn giá phòng
Free cancelation before %--dateLastCanceled--%
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled

Đang tải các mức giá tốt nhất...



Địa chỉ : kebon kacang 9 no.4 , tanah abang, jakarta Show Hotel Map

With a stay at Grand Picasso Hotel in Jakarta, you'll be within a 5-minute walk of Grand Indonesia and Thamrin City Shopping Mall. This hotel is 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from Plaza Indonesia and 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from Bundaran Hi.


This property located near Thamrin City Shopping Mall. This hotel features a restaurant, a fitness center, and a bar/lounge. Free WiFi in public areas and free self parking are also provided. Other amenities include a 24-hour business center, massage/treatment rooms, and dry cleaning. All 84 rooms offer free WiFi, minibars, and flat-screen TVs with cable channels. Room service, electric kettles, and free bottled water are among the other amenities available to guests.

Pamper yourself with onsite massages or enjoy recreation amenities such as a fitness center.
Featured amenities include a 24-hour business center, dry cleaning/laundry services, and a 24-hour front desk. This hotel has 3 meeting rooms available for events. Free self parking is available onsite.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the 84 air-conditioned rooms featuring minibars and flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and slippers. Conveniences include phones, as well as safes and desks.

Restaurant & Food
Enjoy Asian cuisine at Pablo, a restaurant which features a bar, or stay in and take advantage of the room service (during limited hours).

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Grand Indonesia0.3 km / 0.2 mi
  • Thamrin City Shopping Mall0.3 km / 0.2 mi
  • Plaza Indonesia0.5 km / 0.3 mi
  • Bundaran Hi0.5 km / 0.3 mi
  • Welcome Statue0.6 km / 0.4 mi
  • Golden Triangle1.1 km / 0.7 mi
  • Sarinah Mall1.1 km / 0.7 mi
  • Tanah Abang Market1.2 km / 0.7 mi
  • Textile Museum1.6 km / 1 mi
  • Mahabharata Monument (Arjuna Wijaya)1.8 km / 1.1 mi
  • Taman Suropati1.8 km / 1.1 mi
  • National Museum of Indonesia2.3 km / 1.4 mi
  • National Monument2.6 km / 1.6 mi
  • Farmer Statue2.7 km / 1.6 mi
  • Italian Embassy2.7 km / 1.6 mi

The nearest airports are:
Jakarta (CGK-Soekarno-Hatta Intl.) - 34.1 km / 21.2 mi
Jakarta (HLP-Halim Perdanakusuma Intl.) - 14.8 km / 9.2 mi



Tổng quan
  • 24h reception
  • Bar
  • Car park
  • Laundry service
  • Money exchange
  • Restaurant
  • Room service
  • Safe
  • Business center
  • Luggage storage
Các hoạt động
    • Gym / fitness-center
    • Spa