Ocean Arya Villa


  • ...

    trung bình/đêm, Đã bao gồm tất cả các loại thuế


    • Air conditioning
    • Balcony
    • Bath
    • Bathroom
    • Fridge
    • Hairdryer
    • Iron and board
    • Kitchen
    • Kitchenette
    • Microwave
    • Satellite / cable TV
    • Terrace
    • TV
    • DVD
    • Fan
    • Non smoking
    • toiletries
    Cuộc thương lượng đặc biệt :

    Nhận xét:

    • Nôi em bé không có sẵn cho trẻ sơ sinh.
    • Có sẵn cũi trẻ em cho trẻ sơ sinh.
    • Cũi trẻ em không được đảm bảo và được cung cấp tùy vào tình trạng sẵn có khi nhận phòng.
    • Cũi có thể không có sẵn hoặc tùy thuộc vào tình trạng sẵn có khi nhận phòng.
    • Trẻ sẽ ngủ chung giường có sẵn, không cung cấp thêm giường phụ.
    • Giường phụ cho trẻ em sẽ được cung cấp trong phòng.
    • Giường phụ tùy thuộc vào tình trạng sẵn có khi nhận phòng.
    • Giường phụ có thể không có sẵn hoặc tùy thuộc vào tình trạng sẵn có khi nhận phòng.
5 phòng đã chọn
Sách
trình diễn thêm giá phòng ẩn giá phòng
Free cancelation before %--dateLastCanceled--%
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled

Đang tải các mức giá tốt nhất...



Địa chỉ : jalan sari temuku 8c, seminyak Show Hotel Map

With a stay at this villa in Seminyak (Laksmana), you'll be a 5-minute walk from Eat Street and 14 minutes by foot from Seminyak Square. This villa is 0.8 mi (1.2 km) from Seminyak Beach and 2.2 mi (3.6 km) from Double Six Beach.


This property located near Eat Street. An outdoor pool, a garden, and barbecue grills are available at this smoke-free villa. Free WiFi in public areas and free self parking are also provided. The villa has 3 bedrooms and offers free WiFi and a DVD player. Guests will find a kitchenette with a refrigerator, a stovetop, and a microwave.

Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as an outdoor pool or take in the view from a terrace and a garden. Additional features at this villa include complimentary wireless Internet access and barbecue grills.
Free self parking is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
There is no front desk at this property. This property doesn't offer after-hours check-in. Guests arriving late won't be able to check in until the next morning. To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property ahead of time using the information on the booking confirmation.

Rooms
Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned villa, featuring a kitchenette with a refrigerator and a stovetop. There's a private balcony or patio. An LCD television with cable programming provides entertainment, while complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include a microwave and complimentary bottled water, and housekeeping is provided daily.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Eat Street0.4 km / 0.2 mi
  • Petitenget Beach0.6 km / 0.3 mi
  • Seminyak Village0.6 km / 0.4 mi
  • Gado Gado Beach0.7 km / 0.4 mi
  • TAKSU Bali Gallery1.1 km / 0.7 mi
  • Petitenget Temple1.1 km / 0.7 mi
  • Seminyak Square1.2 km / 0.7 mi
  • Seminyak Beach1.3 km / 0.8 mi
  • Sunset Point Shopping Centre1.4 km / 0.9 mi
  • Double Six Beach2 km / 1.3 mi
  • Legian Beach2.5 km / 1.5 mi
  • 3D Trick Art Museum DMZ3.2 km / 2 mi
  • Krisna4 km / 2.5 mi
  • Batu Belig Beach4.2 km / 2.6 mi
  • Kuta Galeria Shopping Arcade4.6 km / 2.9 mi

The nearest major airport is Denpasar (DPS-Ngurah Rai Intl.) - 11.5 km / 7.1 mi



Tổng quan
  • Car park
  • Garden
Các hoạt động
    • Pool