BukitIndah-YESIDo-R.O.M Chapel


  • ...

    avg/night, tax included


    • Air conditioning
    • Bathroom
    • Disabled bathroom
    • Fridge
    • Hairdryer
    • Iron and board
    • Shower
    • TV
    • Non smoking
    • toiletries
    Special Deal :

    Remarks:

    • Baby cot not available for infants.
    • Available baby cot for infants.
    • Cot are not guaranteed and are subject to availability at check-in.
    • Cot may either be not available or subject to availability at check-in.
    • Child will be sharing existing bedding, no additional extra beds will be provided.
    • Extra beds for child will be accommodate in the room.
    • Extra beds subject to availability at check-in.
    • Extra beds either may be not available or subject to availability at check-in.
5 room selected
BOOK NOW
show more room rates hide room rates
Free cancelation before %--dateLastCanceled--%
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled

Loading the best rates...



Address : 32, jalan bestari 15/4, skudai, johor bahru Show Hotel Map

With a stay at BukitIndah-YESIDo-R.O.M Chapel in Johor Bahru, you'll be within a 10-minute drive of Sutera Mall and Paradigm Mall Johor Bahru. This guesthouse is 6.8 mi (10.9 km) from Legoland Malaysia and 9.5 mi (15.4 km) from KSL City Mall.


This property located near Sutera Mall. An outdoor pool, 2 bars/lounges, and a refrigerator in a common area are available at this guesthouse. Free WiFi in public areas and free self parking are also provided. Other amenities include a children's pool, wedding services, and a TV in a common area. All 6 rooms offer free WiFi, hair dryers, and showers. Guests will also find desks and free toiletries. Housekeeping is not available.

Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as an outdoor pool, or other amenities including complimentary wireless Internet access and wedding services.
Free self parking is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
There is no front desk at this property. To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property at least 24 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the 6 air-conditioned guestrooms. Complimentary wireless Internet access is available to keep you connected. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include desks, and irons/ironing boards can be requested.

Restaurant & Food
Need to unwind? Take a break with a tasty beverage at one of the 2 bars/lounges.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Aeon Mall Bukit Indah3.2 km / 2 mi
  • Sutera Mall4.4 km / 2.7 mi
  • Hutan Bandar MPJBT6.1 km / 3.8 mi
  • Paradigm Mall Johor Bahru6.3 km / 3.9 mi
  • Angsana Johor Bahru Mall7.5 km / 4.6 mi
  • Mydin Shopping Centre7.8 km / 4.8 mi
  • Danga Bay9.7 km / 6 mi
  • Istana Bukit Serene10.1 km / 6.3 mi
  • Danga Bay Park10.1 km / 6.3 mi
  • Eco Botanic at EcoWorld Gallery10.8 km / 6.7 mi
  • Legoland Malaysia10.9 km / 6.8 mi
  • Johor Golf and Country Club11.9 km / 7.4 mi
  • Nusajaya Centre12 km / 7.5 mi
  • Puteri Harbour12.4 km / 7.7 mi
  • Tan Sri Hassan Yunus Stadium12.7 km / 7.9 mi

The nearest airports are:
Johor Bahru (JHB-Senai Intl.) - 21.7 km / 13.5 mi
Singapore (SIN-Changi) - 53.6 km / 33.3 mi
Singapore (XSP-Seletar) - 35.1 km / 21.8 mi



General
  • Car park
  • Disabled facilities
  • Wedding services
Activities
    • Pool
    • Kids entertainment