Modest 2BR Apartment at Galeri Ciumbuleuit 2


  • ...

    avg/night, tax included


    • Air conditioning
    • Bathroom
    • Fridge
    • Kitchen
    • Shower
    • TV
    • Non smoking
    • smoking rooms
    • toiletries
    Special Deal :

    Remarks:

    • Baby cot not available for infants.
    • Available baby cot for infants.
    • Cot are not guaranteed and are subject to availability at check-in.
    • Cot may either be not available or subject to availability at check-in.
    • Child will be sharing existing bedding, no additional extra beds will be provided.
    • Extra beds for child will be accommodate in the room.
    • Extra beds subject to availability at check-in.
    • Extra beds either may be not available or subject to availability at check-in.
5 room selected
BOOK NOW
show more room rates hide room rates
Free cancelation before %--dateLastCanceled--%
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled

Loading the best rates...



Address : jl. ciumbuleuit no.56, hegarmanah, cidadap, bandung Show Hotel Map

Located in Bandung (Sukajadi), this apartment is within a 15-minute walk of Jalan Cihampelas and Rumah Mode Factory Outlet. This apartment is 4.9 mi (7.9 km) from Trans Studio Bandung and 1.1 mi (1.7 km) from Cihampelas Walk.


This property located near Rumah Mode Factory Outlet. Along with an outdoor pool, this apartment building has a fitness center and self parking. The apartment features free WiFi and a TV, plus a kitchen with a refrigerator and a stovetop. Housekeeping is available once per stay.

Take advantage of recreation opportunities including an outdoor pool and a fitness center.
Self parking (subject to charges) is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
There is no front desk at this property. To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property at least 24 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation.

Rooms
Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned apartment, featuring a kitchen with a refrigerator and a stovetop. Complimentary wireless Internet access is available to keep you connected.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Parahyangan Catholic University0.6 km / 0.4 mi
  • Jalan Cihampelas0.7 km / 0.5 mi
  • Sasana Budaya Ganesha0.9 km / 0.6 mi
  • Rumah Mode Factory Outlet1.2 km / 0.7 mi
  • Bandung Adventist Hospital1.4 km / 0.9 mi
  • Bandung Institute of Technology (ITB)1.7 km / 1.1 mi
  • Cihampelas Walk1.8 km / 1.1 mi
  • Bandung Zoo2 km / 1.2 mi
  • Karang Setra Water Park2 km / 1.2 mi
  • Paris Van Java Mall2.1 km / 1.3 mi
  • St. Borromeus Hospital2.3 km / 1.4 mi
  • Cipaganti Mosque2.3 km / 1.4 mi
  • Kartika Sari Dago2.7 km / 1.7 mi
  • Padjadjaran University (UNPAD)2.8 km / 1.7 mi
  • Barli Museum2.8 km / 1.8 mi

The nearest major airport is Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.) - 5.7 km / 3.5 mi



General
  • Car park
Activities
    • Gym / fitness-center
    • Pool