Cempaka 2 Villa Dago Private Pool


  • ...

    avg/night, tax included


    • Air conditioning
    • Balcony
    • Bathroom
    • Fridge
    • Iron and board
    • Kitchen
    • Kitchenette
    • Lounge
    • Microwave
    • Satellite / cable TV
    • Shower
    • Terrace
    • TV
    • DVD
    • Non smoking
    • smoking rooms
    • toiletries
    Special Deal :

    Remarks:

    • Baby cot not available for infants.
    • Available baby cot for infants.
    • Cot are not guaranteed and are subject to availability at check-in.
    • Cot may either be not available or subject to availability at check-in.
    • Child will be sharing existing bedding, no additional extra beds will be provided.
    • Extra beds for child will be accommodate in the room.
    • Extra beds subject to availability at check-in.
    • Extra beds either may be not available or subject to availability at check-in.
5 room selected
BOOK NOW
show more room rates hide room rates
Free cancelation before %--dateLastCanceled--%
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled

Loading the best rates...



Address : jl. dago pakar permai 2 no. 53 e, resor dago pakar, bandung Show Hotel Map

With a stay at this villa in Bandung, you'll be within a 10-minute drive of Jalan Cihampelas and Bandung Institute of Technology (ITB). This villa is 6.2 mi (10 km) from Trans Studio Bandung and 4.2 mi (6.8 km) from Cihampelas Walk.


This property located near Dago Pakar. An outdoor pool, concierge services, and laundry facilities are available at this villa. Free WiFi in public areas and free self parking are also provided. Other amenities include a garden. The villa features a kitchenette with a refrigerator and a microwave, plus free WiFi and a flat-screen TV with cable channels. Guests can appreciate conveniences like a living room and a dining area, and other amenities include a balcony and a DVD player.

Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as an outdoor pool or take in the view from a terrace and a garden. Additional features at this villa include complimentary wireless Internet access and concierge services.
Featured amenities include luggage storage and laundry facilities. Free self parking is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
The front desk is open daily from 8 AM - 8 PM.
This property doesn't offer after-hours check-in. Guests arriving late won't be able to check in until the next morning.

Rooms
Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned villa, featuring a kitchenette with a full-sized refrigerator/freezer and a microwave. There's a private balcony or patio. A flat-screen television with cable programming provides entertainment, while complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include a desk and a separate sitting area, and housekeeping is provided daily.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Dago Pakar0.1 km / 0.1 mi
  • Mountain View Golf Course1.4 km / 0.9 mi
  • Dago Golf Course1.6 km / 1 mi
  • West Java Culture Park2.9 km / 1.8 mi
  • Dago Dreampark3.9 km / 2.4 mi
  • Lawangwangi4.1 km / 2.5 mi
  • Bandung Institute of Technology (ITB)5.5 km / 3.4 mi
  • Sasana Budaya Ganesha5.6 km / 3.5 mi
  • Jalan Cihampelas5.7 km / 3.5 mi
  • Bandung Zoo5.7 km / 3.5 mi
  • St. Borromeus Hospital5.7 km / 3.6 mi
  • Padjadjaran University (UNPAD)6 km / 3.7 mi
  • Kartika Sari Dago6.2 km / 3.9 mi
  • Perpustakaan Gasibu6.7 km / 4.1 mi
  • Cihampelas Walk6.8 km / 4.2 mi

The nearest major airport is Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.) - 10.5 km / 6.5 mi



General
  • Car park
  • Laundry service
  • Concierge
  • Garden
  • Luggage storage
Activities
    • Pool