Green Red Hotel Syariah Jombang


  • ...

    avg/night, tax included


    • Air conditioning
    • Bathroom
    • Satellite / cable TV
    • Shower
    • Terrace
    • TV
    • Non smoking
    • toiletries
    Special Deal :

    Remarks:

    • Baby cot not available for infants.
    • Available baby cot for infants.
    • Cot are not guaranteed and are subject to availability at check-in.
    • Cot may either be not available or subject to availability at check-in.
    • Child will be sharing existing bedding, no additional extra beds will be provided.
    • Extra beds for child will be accommodate in the room.
    • Extra beds subject to availability at check-in.
    • Extra beds either may be not available or subject to availability at check-in.
5 room selected
BOOK NOW
show more room rates hide room rates
Free cancelation before %--dateLastCanceled--%
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled

Loading the best rates...



Address : jl. soekarno hatta no. 55, peterongan Show Hotel Map

With a stay at Green Red Hotel Syariah Jombang in Peterongan, you'll be 6.7 mi (10.7 km) from K.H. Hasyim Asy'ari Tebuireng Indonesian Islamic Museum and 17.6 mi (28.4 km) from Sekelip Waterfall. This hotel is 19.8 mi (31.9 km) from Banyu Mili Eco Park and 22 mi (35.5 km) from Warung Air Sumber Biru.


This property located in Peterongan. This smoke-free hotel features a restaurant, a coffee shop/café, and a meeting room. Free self-serve breakfast, free WiFi in public areas, and free self parking are also provided. Other amenities include a 24-hour front desk, free newspapers, and a ballroom. All 35 rooms offer free WiFi, room service, and LCD TVs with cable channels. Guests will also find premium bedding, free bottled water, and showers.

Take in the views from a terrace and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless Internet access and a ballroom.
Featured amenities include complimentary newspapers in the lobby and a 24-hour front desk. Free self parking is available onsite.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the 35 air-conditioned rooms featuring LCD televisions. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms have showers and designer toiletries. Conveniences include desks and complimentary bottled water, and housekeeping is provided daily.

Restaurant & Food
Enjoy a meal at the restaurant or snacks in the coffee shop/café. The hotel also offers room service (during limited hours). A complimentary self-serve breakfast is served daily from 6:00 AM to 10:00 AM.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • K.H. Hasyim Asy'ari Tebuireng Indonesian Islamic Museum10.7 km / 6.7 mi
  • Sekelip Waterfall28.4 km / 17.6 mi
  • Banyu Mili Eco Park31.9 km / 19.8 mi
  • Warung Air Sumber Biru35.5 km / 22 mi
  • Monumen Simpanglima Gumul42.8 km / 26.6 mi
  • Sasana Krida Kencana44.7 km / 27.8 mi
  • Kediri Mall45.8 km / 28.5 mi


General
  • 24h reception
  • Car park
  • Coffee shop
  • Conference room
  • Restaurant
  • Room service
  • Wedding services
  • Newspapers in public area