Olivia Homestay


  • ...

    avg/night, tax included


    • Shower
    • Terrace
    • Non smoking
    • toiletries
    Special Deal :

    Remarks:

    • Baby cot not available for infants.
    • Available baby cot for infants.
    • Cot are not guaranteed and are subject to availability at check-in.
    • Cot may either be not available or subject to availability at check-in.
    • Child will be sharing existing bedding, no additional extra beds will be provided.
    • Extra beds for child will be accommodate in the room.
    • Extra beds subject to availability at check-in.
    • Extra beds either may be not available or subject to availability at check-in.
5 room selected
BOOK NOW
show more room rates hide room rates
Free cancelation before %--dateLastCanceled--%
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled

Loading the best rates...



Address : jl stasiun 2, kalipuro, banyuwangi Show Hotel Map

With a stay at Olivia Homestay in Banyuwangi, you'll be 2.2 mi (3.6 km) from West Bali National Park and 3.5 mi (5.7 km) from Gilimanuk Harbor. This bed & breakfast is 25.4 mi (40.9 km) from Ijen Crater.


This property located in the business district. Along with dry cleaning, this smoke-free bed & breakfast has a 24-hour front desk and motorcycle parking. All 7 rooms offer free WiFi, showers, and desks.

Take in the views from a terrace.
Featured amenities include dry cleaning/laundry services and a 24-hour front desk. A roundtrip airport shuttle is provided for a surcharge (available 24 hours), and motorcycle parking is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property at least 24 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation. 24-hour airport shuttle service is available on request. Fees may apply. Contact the property in advance to make arrangements.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the 7 guestrooms. Complimentary wireless Internet access is available to keep you connected. Bathrooms with showers are provided. Conveniences include desks, and housekeeping is provided daily.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • West Bali National Park3.6 km / 2.2 mi
  • Gilimanuk Harbor5.7 km / 3.5 mi
  • Watudodol Beach6.2 km / 3.8 mi
  • Alas Purwo National Park13.6 km / 8.4 mi
  • Melaya Beach14.5 km / 9 mi
  • Banyuwedang Hot Spring Water29.6 km / 18.4 mi
  • Nature Conservation Forum Putri Menjangan30.3 km / 18.8 mi
  • Pemuteran Beach37.2 km / 23.1 mi
  • Reef Seen Turtle Hatchery37.4 km / 23.2 mi
  • Ijen Crater40.9 km / 25.4 mi
  • Sun East Mall44.5 km / 27.7 mi
  • Perancak Temple47.5 km / 29.5 mi

The nearest major airport is Banyuwangi (BWX-Blimbingsari) - 29.4 km / 18.2 mi



General
  • 24h reception
  • Laundry service
  • Transport service