Palma Villa Canggu


  • ...

    avg/night, tax included


    • Air conditioning
    • Bath
    • Bathroom
    • Disabled bathroom
    • Fridge
    • Hairdryer
    • Kitchen
    • Kitchenette
    • Lounge
    • Microwave
    • Satellite / cable TV
    • Shower
    • Tea / coffee
    • Terrace
    • TV
    • Baby crib
    • DVD
    • Fan
    • Non smoking
    • smoking rooms
    • toiletries
    Special Deal :

    Remarks:

    • Baby cot not available for infants.
    • Available baby cot for infants.
    • Cot are not guaranteed and are subject to availability at check-in.
    • Cot may either be not available or subject to availability at check-in.
    • Child will be sharing existing bedding, no additional extra beds will be provided.
    • Extra beds for child will be accommodate in the room.
    • Extra beds subject to availability at check-in.
    • Extra beds either may be not available or subject to availability at check-in.
5 room selected
BOOK NOW
show more room rates hide room rates
Free cancelation before %--dateLastCanceled--%
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled

Loading the best rates...



Address : jalan subak sari no. 8, canggu, canggu Show Hotel Map

With a stay at this villa in Canggu (Batu Bolong), you'll be a 4-minute drive from Echo Beach and 9 minutes from Eat Street. This 4.5-star villa is 4.2 mi (6.8 km) from Seminyak Beach and 4.6 mi (7.4 km) from Seminyak Square.


This property located in Canggu (Batu Bolong). An outdoor pool, free self parking, and free WiFi in public areas are available at this villa. The villa has 4 bedrooms and offers free WiFi and an MP3 dock. Guests can enjoy a deep soaking tub, and other amenities include a kitchenette with a refrigerator and a stovetop.

Take advantage of recreation opportunities including an outdoor pool and bicycles to rent.
Free self parking is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
There is no front desk at this property. To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property ahead of time using the information on the booking confirmation.

Rooms
Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned villa, featuring a kitchenette with a refrigerator and a stovetop. An LCD television with cable programming provides entertainment, while complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected. A private bathroom with a shower/tub combination features a deep soaking tub and complimentary toiletries. Conveniences include a safe and a separate sitting area, and housekeeping is provided daily.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Batu Bolong Beach2.1 km / 1.3 mi
  • Finns Recreation Club2.4 km / 1.5 mi
  • Echo Beach2.5 km / 1.6 mi
  • Splash Waterpark Bali2.6 km / 1.6 mi
  • Berawa Beach2.6 km / 1.6 mi
  • Pererenan Beach4 km / 2.5 mi
  • Batu Belig Beach4.6 km / 2.9 mi
  • Seminyak Beach6.8 km / 4.2 mi
  • Eat Street6.8 km / 4.2 mi
  • TAKSU Bali Gallery6.8 km / 4.2 mi
  • Petitenget Temple6.9 km / 4.3 mi
  • Petitenget Beach7 km / 4.3 mi
  • Seminyak Square7.4 km / 4.6 mi
  • Seminyak Village7.4 km / 4.6 mi
  • Sunset Point Shopping Centre7.7 km / 4.8 mi

The nearest major airport is Denpasar (DPS-Ngurah Rai Intl.) - 17.9 km / 11.1 mi



General
  • Car park
  • Safe
  • Disabled facilities
Activities
    • Pool