MyDream Homestay


  • ...

    rata-rata/malam, termasuk pajak


    • Pendingin ruangan (AC)
    • Kamar mandi
    • Kulkas
    • Pengering rambut
    • Setrika dan meja setrika
    • Satelit / TV kabel
    • Shower
    • TV
    • Dilarang merokok
    • perlengkapan mandi
    Penawaran Khusus :

    Keterangan:

    • Ranjang bayi tidak tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Anak akan tidur di ranjang yang ada, tidak tersedia kasur tambahan.
    • Tempat tidur ekstra untuk anak akan disediakan di kamar.
    • Extra bed tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
    • Extra bed mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
5 kamar dipilih
Pesan
tampilkan harga kamar seluruhnya sembunyikan harga kamar
Bebas biaya pembatalan sebelum tanggal %--dateLastCanceled--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%

Memuat harga termurah...



Alamat : 1, persiaran gopeng satu, taman golf, ipoh Peta Hotel

Located in Ipoh (Kinta), MyDream Homestay is within a 10-minute drive of Ipoh Parade and Lost World Tambun. This hotel is 1.1 mi (1.7 km) from Nam Thean Tong Temple and 1.2 mi (1.9 km) from Sam Poh Tong Temple.


This property located near Ipoh Parade. A garden, free self parking, and free WiFi in public areas are available at this hotel. All 15 rooms offer free WiFi, refrigerators, and LCD TVs with cable channels. Other amenities available to guests include free bottled water, hair dryers, and safes.

Take in the views from a garden and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless Internet access.
The front desk is staffed during limited hours. Free self parking is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
The front desk is open daily from 9 AM - 5 PM.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the 15 air-conditioned rooms featuring refrigerators and LCD televisions. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include safes and desks, and housekeeping is provided daily.

Restaurant & Food
Continental breakfasts are available daily from 8:30 AM to 11 AM for a fee.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Nam Thean Tong Temple1.8 km / 1.1 mi
  • Sam Poh Tong Temple1.9 km / 1.2 mi
  • Royal Perak Golf Club2 km / 1.2 mi
  • Sultan Abdul Aziz Recreation Park3.4 km / 2.1 mi
  • Ipoh Parade3.9 km / 2.4 mi
  • Dataran Ipoh3.9 km / 2.4 mi
  • Ipoh Mural4.4 km / 2.8 mi
  • Han Chin Pet Soo4.6 km / 2.8 mi
  • Kek Lok Tong4.6 km / 2.8 mi
  • Yasmin At Kong Heng Museum4.7 km / 2.9 mi
  • Angsana4.7 km / 2.9 mi
  • Kinta City Shopping Centre6.3 km / 3.9 mi
  • D. R. Seenivasagam Park6.3 km / 3.9 mi
  • Mari Amman Temple6.4 km / 4 mi
  • Perak Stadium7.2 km / 4.4 mi

The nearest major airport is Ipoh (IPH-Sultan Azlan Shah) - 2.9 km / 1.8 mi



Umum
  • Tempat parkir mobil
  • Restoran
  • Aman
  • Kebun