Jade Canning Garden Homestay


  • ...

    rata-rata/malam, termasuk pajak


    • Pendingin ruangan (AC)
    • Kamar mandi
    • Kulkas
    • Dapur
    • Dapur kecil
    • Shower
    • Dilarang merokok
    • perlengkapan mandi
    Penawaran Khusus :

    Keterangan:

    • Ranjang bayi tidak tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Anak akan tidur di ranjang yang ada, tidak tersedia kasur tambahan.
    • Tempat tidur ekstra untuk anak akan disediakan di kamar.
    • Extra bed tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
    • Extra bed mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
5 kamar dipilih
Pesan
tampilkan harga kamar seluruhnya sembunyikan harga kamar
Bebas biaya pembatalan sebelum tanggal %--dateLastCanceled--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%

Memuat harga termurah...



Alamat : 55 jalan raja kam, canning garden, ipoh Peta Hotel

With a stay at Jade Canning Garden Homestay in Ipoh (Kinta), you'll be a 4-minute drive from Ipoh Parade and 7 minutes from Lost World Tambun. This guesthouse is 1.3 mi (2 km) from Perak Stadium and 1.4 mi (2.3 km) from Kinta City Shopping Centre.


This property located near Ipoh Parade. This smoke-free guesthouse features free self parking and free WiFi in public areas. Rooms feature free WiFi, living rooms, and kitchenettes with refrigerators. Dining areas, electric kettles, and free bottled water are among the other amenities available to guests. Housekeeping is not available.

Free self parking is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
There is no front desk at this property. To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property ahead of time using the information on the booking confirmation.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the air-conditioned rooms featuring kitchenettes. Complimentary wireless Internet access is available to keep you connected. Conveniences include safes and refrigerators.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Perak Stadium1.6 km / 1 mi
  • Kinta City Shopping Centre1.9 km / 1.2 mi
  • Sultan Abdul Aziz Recreation Park2.4 km / 1.5 mi
  • Angsana2.6 km / 1.6 mi
  • Royal Perak Golf Club3.1 km / 1.9 mi
  • Dataran Ipoh3.1 km / 2 mi
  • Ipoh Parade3.6 km / 2.2 mi
  • D. R. Seenivasagam Park4.2 km / 2.6 mi
  • Yasmin At Kong Heng Museum5.7 km / 3.5 mi
  • Han Chin Pet Soo6 km / 3.7 mi
  • Ipoh Mural6.1 km / 3.8 mi
  • Lost World Tambun6.4 km / 4 mi
  • Nam Thean Tong Temple6.4 km / 4 mi
  • Sam Poh Tong Temple6.6 km / 4.1 mi
  • Kek Lok Tong7 km / 4.3 mi

The nearest major airport is Ipoh (IPH-Sultan Azlan Shah) - 6.4 km / 4 mi



Umum
  • Tempat parkir mobil