Ipoh Central Homestay at Majestic


  • ...

    rata-rata/malam, termasuk pajak


    • Pendingin ruangan (AC)
    • Kamar mandi
    • Kulkas
    • Pengering rambut
    • Setrika dan meja setrika
    • Dapur
    • Dapur kecil
    • Shower
    • Teh / kopi
    • TV
    • Dilarang merokok
    • perlengkapan mandi
    Penawaran Khusus :

    Keterangan:

    • Ranjang bayi tidak tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Anak akan tidur di ranjang yang ada, tidak tersedia kasur tambahan.
    • Tempat tidur ekstra untuk anak akan disediakan di kamar.
    • Extra bed tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
    • Extra bed mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
5 kamar dipilih
Pesan
tampilkan harga kamar seluruhnya sembunyikan harga kamar
Bebas biaya pembatalan sebelum tanggal %--dateLastCanceled--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%

Memuat harga termurah...



Alamat : menara majestic, jalan dato tahwil azar, ipoh Peta Hotel

Located in Ipoh (Kinta), this apartment is within a 5-minute drive of Ipoh Mural and Ipoh Parade. This apartment is 6.2 mi (10.1 km) from Lost World Tambun and 6.4 mi (10.3 km) from Movie Animation Park Studio of Perak.


This property located near Ipoh Parade. 3 outdoor pools, a fitness center, and a sauna are available at this apartment building. Free WiFi in public areas and free self parking are also provided. Additionally, coffee/tea in a common area, a children's pool, and a convenience store are onsite. The apartment features free WiFi and a living room, plus a kitchenette with a refrigerator and a stovetop. An LED TV, an electric kettle, and a hair dryer are among the other amenities available to guests. Housekeeping is not available.

Dip into one of the 3 outdoor swimming pools or enjoy other recreational amenities including a sauna and a fitness center.
Featured amenities include an elevator and coffee/tea in a common area. A roundtrip airport shuttle is provided for a surcharge (available 24 hours), and free self parking is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
There is no front desk at this property. If you are planning to arrive after 5 PM please contact the property at least 24 hours in advance using the information on the booking confirmation. 24-hour airport shuttle service is available on request. Fees may apply. Contact the property in advance to make arrangements.

Rooms
Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned apartment, featuring a kitchenette with a full-sized refrigerator/freezer and a stovetop. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and a 55-inch LED television is provided for your entertainment. Conveniences include an electric kettle and an iron/ironing board.

Restaurant & Food
Grab a bite from the grocery/convenience store serving guests of this apartment.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Ipoh Mural0.9 km / 0.5 mi
  • Han Chin Pet Soo1 km / 0.6 mi
  • Yasmin At Kong Heng Museum1.1 km / 0.7 mi
  • Dataran Ipoh1.4 km / 0.8 mi
  • Ipoh Parade1.5 km / 0.9 mi
  • D. R. Seenivasagam Park2.2 km / 1.4 mi
  • Angsana2.4 km / 1.5 mi
  • Mari Amman Temple2.7 km / 1.7 mi
  • Perak Stadium3.9 km / 2.5 mi
  • Sultan Abdul Aziz Recreation Park4 km / 2.5 mi
  • Royal Perak Golf Club4.2 km / 2.6 mi
  • Nam Thean Tong Temple5.1 km / 3.2 mi
  • Sam Poh Tong Temple5.3 km / 3.3 mi
  • Aeon Station 185.7 km / 3.5 mi
  • Gunung Lang Recreational Park6.6 km / 4.1 mi

The preferred airport for this apartment is Ipoh (IPH-Sultan Azlan Shah) - 5.1 km / 3.1 mi



Umum
  • Tempat parkir mobil
  • Tempat penukaran valuta asing
  • Toko
  • Layanan transportasi
Kegiatan
    • Gym / Pusat kebugaran
    • Sauna
    • Hiburan anak