Homestay Pagar Buruk


  • ...

    rata-rata/malam, termasuk pajak


    • Pendingin ruangan (AC)
    • Kamar mandi
    • Kulkas
    • Setrika dan meja setrika
    • Dapur
    • Lounge
    • Oven
    • Satelit / TV kabel
    • Shower
    • Teh / kopi
    • TV
    • DVD
    • Kipas angin
    • Dilarang merokok
    • perlengkapan mandi
    Penawaran Khusus :

    Keterangan:

    • Ranjang bayi tidak tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Anak akan tidur di ranjang yang ada, tidak tersedia kasur tambahan.
    • Tempat tidur ekstra untuk anak akan disediakan di kamar.
    • Extra bed tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
    • Extra bed mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
5 kamar dipilih
Pesan
tampilkan harga kamar seluruhnya sembunyikan harga kamar
Bebas biaya pembatalan sebelum tanggal %--dateLastCanceled--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%

Memuat harga termurah...



Alamat : no.16 jalan puncak jelapang 1, puncak jelapang maju, ipoh Peta Hotel

Located in Ipoh (Kinta), this vacation home is within a 10-minute drive of Mydin Mall and Bulatan Amanjaya. This vacation home is 5 mi (8.1 km) from Ipoh Mural and 5.5 mi (8.8 km) from Movie Animation Park Studio of Perak.


This property located near Meru Valley Golf & Country Club. This vacation home features free self parking. The vacation home provides an LED TV with digital channels, plus a kitchen with a refrigerator, an oven, and a stovetop. Guests can appreciate conveniences like 2 bathrooms and a living room, and other amenities include a dining area and a DVD player. Housekeeping is not available.

Free self parking is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
There is no front desk at this property. To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property ahead of time using the information on the booking confirmation.

Rooms
Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned vacation home, featuring a kitchen with a full-sized refrigerator/freezer and an oven. A 40-inch LED television with a DVD player and digital programming provides entertainment. Conveniences include a separate sitting area and a coffee/tea maker.

Restaurant & Food
Local cuisine breakfasts are available daily from 7:30 AM to 10 AM for a fee.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Meru Valley Golf & Country Club5.8 km / 3.6 mi
  • Mari Amman Temple7 km / 4.3 mi
  • Mydin Mall7.4 km / 4.6 mi
  • Yasmin At Kong Heng Museum7.6 km / 4.7 mi
  • Bulatan Amanjaya7.8 km / 4.9 mi
  • Han Chin Pet Soo8 km / 5 mi
  • Ipoh Mural8.1 km / 5 mi
  • Movie Animation Park Studio of Perak8.8 km / 5.5 mi
  • D. R. Seenivasagam Park9.3 km / 5.8 mi
  • Ipoh Parade9.8 km / 6.1 mi
  • Dataran Ipoh9.8 km / 6.1 mi
  • Angsana10 km / 6.2 mi
  • Perak Tong Cave Temple10.3 km / 6.4 mi
  • Gunung Lang Recreational Park10.7 km / 6.7 mi
  • Perak Stadium11.3 km / 7 mi

The nearest major airport is Ipoh (IPH-Sultan Azlan Shah) - 12.9 km / 8 mi



Umum
  • Tempat parkir mobil
  • Restoran