Dream of Summer


  • ...

    rata-rata/malam, termasuk pajak


    • Pendingin ruangan (AC)
    • Kamar mandi
    • Kulkas
    • Dapur
    • Satelit / TV kabel
    • Shower
    • TV
    • Mesin cuci
    • Dilarang merokok
    • perlengkapan mandi
    Penawaran Khusus :

    Keterangan:

    • Ranjang bayi tidak tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Anak akan tidur di ranjang yang ada, tidak tersedia kasur tambahan.
    • Tempat tidur ekstra untuk anak akan disediakan di kamar.
    • Extra bed tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
    • Extra bed mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
5 kamar dipilih
Pesan
tampilkan harga kamar seluruhnya sembunyikan harga kamar
Bebas biaya pembatalan sebelum tanggal %--dateLastCanceled--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%

Memuat harga termurah...



Alamat : plaza kinta, 11, jln dato tahwill azhar, taman jubilee, ipoh Peta Hotel

With a stay at this apartment in Ipoh (Kinta), you'll be a 2-minute drive from Ipoh Parade and 10 minutes from Lost World Tambun. This apartment is 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from Yasmin At Kong Heng Museum and 0.9 mi (1.4 km) from Han Chin Pet Soo.


This property located near Ipoh Parade. An outdoor pool, a fitness center, and free self parking are available at this apartment building. The apartment features a kitchen with a refrigerator and a stovetop, plus a washing machine and an LCD TV with digital channels. Guests can appreciate conveniences like a living room and a dining area, and other amenities include free WiFi and an electric kettle. Housekeeping is not available.

Be sure to enjoy recreational amenities including an outdoor pool and a fitness center.
Free self parking is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
There is no front desk at this property. If you are planning to arrive after 6:00 PM please contact the property in advance using the information on the booking confirmation.

Rooms
Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned apartment, featuring a kitchen with a full-sized refrigerator/freezer and a stovetop. An LCD television with digital programming provides entertainment, while complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include an electric kettle and a washing machine.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Ipoh Mural0.9 km / 0.5 mi
  • Han Chin Pet Soo1 km / 0.6 mi
  • Yasmin At Kong Heng Museum1.1 km / 0.7 mi
  • Dataran Ipoh1.4 km / 0.8 mi
  • Ipoh Parade1.5 km / 0.9 mi
  • D. R. Seenivasagam Park2.2 km / 1.4 mi
  • Angsana2.4 km / 1.5 mi
  • Mari Amman Temple2.7 km / 1.7 mi
  • Perak Stadium3.9 km / 2.5 mi
  • Sultan Abdul Aziz Recreation Park4 km / 2.5 mi
  • Royal Perak Golf Club4.2 km / 2.6 mi
  • Nam Thean Tong Temple5.1 km / 3.2 mi
  • Sam Poh Tong Temple5.2 km / 3.3 mi
  • Aeon Station 185.7 km / 3.5 mi
  • Kinta City Shopping Centre6.1 km / 3.8 mi

The nearest major airport is Ipoh (IPH-Sultan Azlan Shah) - 5.1 km / 3.1 mi



Umum
  • Tempat parkir mobil
Kegiatan
    • Gym / Pusat kebugaran
    • Kolam renang