MAX HOTEL SUBANG JAYA


  • ...

    rata-rata/malam, termasuk pajak


    • Pendingin ruangan (AC)
    • Kamar mandi
    • Pengering rambut
    • Setrika dan meja setrika
    • Satelit / TV kabel
    • Shower
    • Telepon
    • TV
    • Dilarang merokok
    • perlengkapan mandi
    Penawaran Khusus :

    Keterangan:

    • Ranjang bayi tidak tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Anak akan tidur di ranjang yang ada, tidak tersedia kasur tambahan.
    • Tempat tidur ekstra untuk anak akan disediakan di kamar.
    • Extra bed tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
    • Extra bed mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
5 kamar dipilih
Pesan
tampilkan harga kamar seluruhnya sembunyikan harga kamar
Bebas biaya pembatalan sebelum tanggal %--dateLastCanceled--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%

Memuat harga termurah...



Alamat : 14 jalan ss154d, subang jaya Peta Hotel

With a stay at MAX HOTEL SUBANG JAYA in Subang Jaya, you'll be within a 5-minute drive of Sunway Pyramid Mall and Empire Shopping Gallery. This hotel is 6.9 mi (11.2 km) from University of Malaya and 7.3 mi (11.8 km) from Shah Alam Blue Mosque.


This property located near Sunway Pyramid Mall. A 24-hour front desk and free WiFi in public areas are available at this smoke-free hotel. All 31 rooms offer free WiFi, flat-screen TVs with satellite channels, and free bottled water. Other amenities available to guests include showers, phones, and desks.

Featured amenities include a 24-hour front desk and luggage storage.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the 31 air-conditioned rooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include phones, as well as desks and complimentary bottled water.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Taylor's College0.5 km / 0.3 mi
  • Empire Shopping Gallery1.3 km / 0.8 mi
  • Subang Parade1.4 km / 0.9 mi
  • Sunway University2.8 km / 1.7 mi
  • Sunway Pyramid Mall3.7 km / 2.3 mi
  • Sunway Lagoon Theme Park3.8 km / 2.3 mi
  • Sunway Pyramid Convention Centre4.3 km / 2.6 mi
  • Sunway Mentari Business Park4.3 km / 2.7 mi
  • Paradigm Mall7.3 km / 4.5 mi
  • Saujana Golf and Country Club8.1 km / 5 mi
  • Shah Alam Stadium8.4 km / 5.2 mi
  • University of Malaya11.2 km / 6.9 mi
  • Shah Alam Blue Mosque11.8 km / 7.3 mi
  • Shah Alam Convention Center12.4 km / 7.7 mi
  • Ideal Convention Centre Shah Alam12.7 km / 7.9 mi

The nearest airports are:
Kuala Lumpur (KUL-Kuala Lumpur Intl.) - 45.5 km / 28.3 mi
Subang (SZB-Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah) - 10 km / 6.2 mi



Umum
  • Layanan 24 jam
  • Tempat penyimpanan barang