OYO 334 Everest Hotel


  • ...

    rata-rata/malam, termasuk pajak


    • Pendingin ruangan (AC)
    • Kamar mandi penyandang cacat
    • Satelit / TV kabel
    • Shower
    • TV
    • Dilarang merokok
    • perlengkapan mandi
    Penawaran Khusus :

    Keterangan:

    • Ranjang bayi tidak tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Anak akan tidur di ranjang yang ada, tidak tersedia kasur tambahan.
    • Tempat tidur ekstra untuk anak akan disediakan di kamar.
    • Extra bed tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
    • Extra bed mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
5 kamar dipilih
Pesan
tampilkan harga kamar seluruhnya sembunyikan harga kamar
Bebas biaya pembatalan sebelum tanggal %--dateLastCanceled--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%

Memuat harga termurah...



Alamat : 23, medan pasar, city centre, kuala lumpur Peta Hotel

With a stay at OYO 334 Everest Hotel in Kuala Lumpur (Golden Triangle), you'll be steps from Jamek Mosque and 6 minutes by foot from Petaling Street. This hotel is 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from Sultan Abdul Samad Building and 0.3 mi (0.6 km) from Merdeka Square.


This property located near Jamek Mosque. This smoke-free hotel features a 24-hour front desk, express check-in, and express check-out. Free WiFi in public areas and free self parking are also provided. Other amenities include a reception hall. All 40 rooms offer free WiFi, room service, and flat-screen TVs with cable channels. Guests will also find showers and free toiletries.

Make use of convenient amenities, which include complimentary wireless Internet access and a reception hall.
Featured amenities include express check-in, express check-out, and a 24-hour front desk. Free self parking is available onsite.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the 40 air-conditioned rooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms feature showers, complimentary toiletries, and bidets.

Restaurant & Food
Take advantage of the hotel's room service (during limited hours).

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Jamek Mosque0.1 km / 0.1 mi
  • Central Market0.3 km / 0.2 mi
  • Petaling Street Market0.4 km / 0.2 mi
  • Kuala Lumpur City Gallery0.4 km / 0.3 mi
  • Petaling Street0.5 km / 0.3 mi
  • Sultan Abdul Samad Building0.5 km / 0.3 mi
  • Merdeka Square0.6 km / 0.3 mi
  • Masjid India0.6 km / 0.4 mi
  • Merdeka Stadium1 km / 0.6 mi
  • SOGO1.2 km / 0.7 mi
  • Kuala Lumpur Tower1.4 km / 0.9 mi
  • Jalan Alor1.7 km / 1 mi
  • National Mosque1.7 km / 1 mi
  • Maju Junction Mall1.7 km / 1.1 mi
  • Butterfly Park1.8 km / 1.1 mi

The nearest airports are:
Kuala Lumpur (KUL-Kuala Lumpur Intl.) - 58.7 km / 36.5 mi
Subang (SZB-Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah) - 24.4 km / 15.2 mi



Umum
  • Layanan 24 jam
  • Tempat parkir mobil
  • Tempat penukaran valuta asing
  • Layanan kamar
  • Check in / check out ekspres
  • Lobi