BukitIndah-YESIDo-R.O.M Chapel


  • ...

    rata-rata/malam, termasuk pajak


    • Pendingin ruangan (AC)
    • Kamar mandi
    • Kamar mandi penyandang cacat
    • Kulkas
    • Pengering rambut
    • Setrika dan meja setrika
    • Shower
    • TV
    • Dilarang merokok
    • perlengkapan mandi
    Penawaran Khusus :

    Keterangan:

    • Ranjang bayi tidak tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Anak akan tidur di ranjang yang ada, tidak tersedia kasur tambahan.
    • Tempat tidur ekstra untuk anak akan disediakan di kamar.
    • Extra bed tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
    • Extra bed mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
5 kamar dipilih
Pesan
tampilkan harga kamar seluruhnya sembunyikan harga kamar
Bebas biaya pembatalan sebelum tanggal %--dateLastCanceled--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%

Memuat harga termurah...



Alamat : 32, jalan bestari 15/4, skudai, johor bahru Peta Hotel

With a stay at BukitIndah-YESIDo-R.O.M Chapel in Johor Bahru, you'll be within a 10-minute drive of Sutera Mall and Paradigm Mall Johor Bahru. This guesthouse is 6.8 mi (10.9 km) from Legoland Malaysia and 9.5 mi (15.4 km) from KSL City Mall.


This property located near Sutera Mall. An outdoor pool, 2 bars/lounges, and a refrigerator in a common area are available at this guesthouse. Free WiFi in public areas and free self parking are also provided. Other amenities include a children's pool, wedding services, and a TV in a common area. All 6 rooms offer free WiFi, hair dryers, and showers. Guests will also find desks and free toiletries. Housekeeping is not available.

Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as an outdoor pool, or other amenities including complimentary wireless Internet access and wedding services.
Free self parking is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
There is no front desk at this property. To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property at least 24 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the 6 air-conditioned guestrooms. Complimentary wireless Internet access is available to keep you connected. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and hair dryers. Conveniences include desks, and irons/ironing boards can be requested.

Restaurant & Food
Need to unwind? Take a break with a tasty beverage at one of the 2 bars/lounges.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Aeon Mall Bukit Indah3.2 km / 2 mi
  • Sutera Mall4.4 km / 2.7 mi
  • Hutan Bandar MPJBT6.1 km / 3.8 mi
  • Paradigm Mall Johor Bahru6.3 km / 3.9 mi
  • Angsana Johor Bahru Mall7.5 km / 4.6 mi
  • Mydin Shopping Centre7.8 km / 4.8 mi
  • Danga Bay9.7 km / 6 mi
  • Istana Bukit Serene10.1 km / 6.3 mi
  • Danga Bay Park10.1 km / 6.3 mi
  • Eco Botanic at EcoWorld Gallery10.8 km / 6.7 mi
  • Legoland Malaysia10.9 km / 6.8 mi
  • Johor Golf and Country Club11.9 km / 7.4 mi
  • Nusajaya Centre12 km / 7.5 mi
  • Puteri Harbour12.4 km / 7.7 mi
  • Tan Sri Hassan Yunus Stadium12.7 km / 7.9 mi

The nearest airports are:
Johor Bahru (JHB-Senai Intl.) - 21.7 km / 13.5 mi
Singapore (SIN-Changi) - 53.6 km / 33.3 mi
Singapore (XSP-Seletar) - 35.1 km / 21.8 mi



Umum
  • Tempat parkir mobil
  • Fasilitas untuk penyandang cacat
  • Layanan pernikahan
Kegiatan
    • Kolam renang
    • Hiburan anak