Jazzi Homestay


  • ...

    rata-rata/malam, termasuk pajak


    • Dapur
    • Satelit / TV kabel
    • TV
    • Dilarang merokok
    • perlengkapan mandi
    Penawaran Khusus :

    Keterangan:

    • Ranjang bayi tidak tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Anak akan tidur di ranjang yang ada, tidak tersedia kasur tambahan.
    • Tempat tidur ekstra untuk anak akan disediakan di kamar.
    • Extra bed tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
    • Extra bed mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
5 kamar dipilih
Pesan
tampilkan harga kamar seluruhnya sembunyikan harga kamar
Bebas biaya pembatalan sebelum tanggal %--dateLastCanceled--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%

Memuat harga termurah...



Alamat : dsn kertoanom rt 01 rw 02, wonokitri Peta Hotel

With a stay at Jazzi Homestay in Wonokitri, you'll be 8.9 mi (14.4 km) from Mount Bromo and 11.8 mi (19 km) from Putus Square. This guesthouse is 20.7 mi (33.3 km) from Bromo Tengger Semeru National Park and 25.1 mi (40.4 km) from Taman Kota.


This property located in Wonokitri. 24-hour room service, concierge services, and a 24-hour front desk are available at this guesthouse. Free WiFi in public areas and free self parking are also provided. Other amenities include tour/ticket assistance. All 5 rooms offer free WiFi, 24-hour room service, and LED TVs with cable channels. Guests will also find electric kettles, free bottled water, and free toiletries.

Take in the views from a terrace and make use of amenities such as complimentary wireless Internet access and concierge services.
Featured amenities include a 24-hour front desk and luggage storage. A roundtrip airport shuttle is provided for a surcharge (available 24 hours), and free self parking is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
24-hour airport shuttle service is available on request. Fees may apply. Contact the property in advance to make arrangements. This property offers airport shuttle pickup service from Juanda International Airport only. For more details, please contact the office using the information on the reservation confirmation after booking.

Rooms
Stay in one of 5 guestrooms featuring LED televisions. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Conveniences include electric kettles and complimentary bottled water, and housekeeping is provided daily.

Restaurant & Food
Take advantage of the guesthouse's 24-hour room service. Cooked-to-order breakfasts are available daily from 9 AM to 11 AM for a fee.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Mount Bromo14.4 km / 8.9 mi
  • Putus Square19 km / 11.8 mi
  • Bromo Tengger Semeru National Park33.3 km / 20.7 mi
  • Taman Kota40.4 km / 25.1 mi
  • Alun Alun Pasuruan40.9 km / 25.4 mi
  • Hawai Water Park47.9 km / 29.8 mi
  • Taman Safari Indonesia 250 km / 31.1 mi
  • Kampung Warna-Warni50.7 km / 31.5 mi
  • Kampung Biru Arema50.8 km / 31.6 mi
  • Kampung Tridi50.9 km / 31.6 mi
  • Yayasan Klenteng Eng An Kiong51.4 km / 31.9 mi

The nearest major airport is Malang (MLG-Abdul Rachman Saleh) - 40.6 km / 25.2 mi



Umum
  • Layanan 24 jam
  • Tempat parkir mobil
  • Restoran
  • Layanan kamar
  • Petugas hotel
  • Tempat penyimpanan barang
  • Layanan transportasi