Cempaka 2 Villa Dago Private Pool


  • ...

    rata-rata/malam, termasuk pajak


    • Pendingin ruangan (AC)
    • Balkon
    • Kamar mandi
    • Kulkas
    • Setrika dan meja setrika
    • Dapur
    • Dapur kecil
    • Lounge
    • Microwave
    • Satelit / TV kabel
    • Shower
    • Teras
    • TV
    • DVD
    • Dilarang merokok
    • diperbolehkan merokok
    • perlengkapan mandi
    Penawaran Khusus :

    Keterangan:

    • Ranjang bayi tidak tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Anak akan tidur di ranjang yang ada, tidak tersedia kasur tambahan.
    • Tempat tidur ekstra untuk anak akan disediakan di kamar.
    • Extra bed tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
    • Extra bed mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
5 kamar dipilih
Pesan
tampilkan harga kamar seluruhnya sembunyikan harga kamar
Bebas biaya pembatalan sebelum tanggal %--dateLastCanceled--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%

Memuat harga termurah...



Alamat : jl. dago pakar permai 2 no. 53 e, resor dago pakar, bandung Peta Hotel

With a stay at this villa in Bandung, you'll be within a 10-minute drive of Jalan Cihampelas and Bandung Institute of Technology (ITB). This villa is 6.2 mi (10 km) from Trans Studio Bandung and 4.2 mi (6.8 km) from Cihampelas Walk.


This property located near Dago Pakar. An outdoor pool, concierge services, and laundry facilities are available at this villa. Free WiFi in public areas and free self parking are also provided. Other amenities include a garden. The villa features a kitchenette with a refrigerator and a microwave, plus free WiFi and a flat-screen TV with cable channels. Guests can appreciate conveniences like a living room and a dining area, and other amenities include a balcony and a DVD player.

Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as an outdoor pool or take in the view from a terrace and a garden. Additional features at this villa include complimentary wireless Internet access and concierge services.
Featured amenities include luggage storage and laundry facilities. Free self parking is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
The front desk is open daily from 8 AM - 8 PM.
This property doesn't offer after-hours check-in. Guests arriving late won't be able to check in until the next morning.

Rooms
Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned villa, featuring a kitchenette with a full-sized refrigerator/freezer and a microwave. There's a private balcony or patio. A flat-screen television with cable programming provides entertainment, while complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected. Conveniences include a desk and a separate sitting area, and housekeeping is provided daily.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Dago Pakar0.1 km / 0.1 mi
  • Mountain View Golf Course1.4 km / 0.9 mi
  • Dago Golf Course1.6 km / 1 mi
  • West Java Culture Park2.9 km / 1.8 mi
  • Dago Dreampark3.9 km / 2.4 mi
  • Lawangwangi4.1 km / 2.5 mi
  • Bandung Institute of Technology (ITB)5.5 km / 3.4 mi
  • Sasana Budaya Ganesha5.6 km / 3.5 mi
  • Jalan Cihampelas5.7 km / 3.5 mi
  • Bandung Zoo5.7 km / 3.5 mi
  • St. Borromeus Hospital5.7 km / 3.6 mi
  • Padjadjaran University (UNPAD)6 km / 3.7 mi
  • Kartika Sari Dago6.2 km / 3.9 mi
  • Perpustakaan Gasibu6.7 km / 4.1 mi
  • Cihampelas Walk6.8 km / 4.2 mi

The nearest major airport is Bandung (BDO-Husein Sastranegara Intl.) - 10.5 km / 6.5 mi



Umum
  • Tempat parkir mobil
  • Layanan Laundry
  • Petugas hotel
  • Kebun
  • Tempat penyimpanan barang
Kegiatan
    • Kolam renang