Veranda Serviced Residence Puri


  • ...

    rata-rata/malam, termasuk pajak


    • Pendingin ruangan (AC)
    • Kamar mandi
    • Dapur
    • Minibar
    • Satelit / TV kabel
    • Shower
    • TV
    • Surat kabar
    • Dilarang merokok
    • diperbolehkan merokok
    • perlengkapan mandi
    Penawaran Khusus :

    Keterangan:

    • Ranjang bayi tidak tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Anak akan tidur di ranjang yang ada, tidak tersedia kasur tambahan.
    • Tempat tidur ekstra untuk anak akan disediakan di kamar.
    • Extra bed tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
    • Extra bed mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
5 kamar dipilih
Pesan
tampilkan harga kamar seluruhnya sembunyikan harga kamar
Bebas biaya pembatalan sebelum tanggal %--dateLastCanceled--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%

Memuat harga termurah...



Alamat : jl. pesangrahan no.28 rt.1/rw. 6, kembangan selatan, jakarta Peta Hotel

Located in Jakarta, Veranda Serviced Residence Puri is a 4-minute drive from Central Park and 9 minutes from Pacific Place. This 4-star hotel is 5.8 mi (9.4 km) from Gelora Bung Karno Stadium and 7.2 mi (11.6 km) from Kidzania.


This property located near Lippo Mall Puri. This hotel features a restaurant, an outdoor pool, and a fitness center. Free WiFi in public areas and free self parking are also provided. Other amenities include a coffee shop/café, concierge services, and dry cleaning. All 63 rooms offer free WiFi, minibars, and LED TVs with cable channels. Room service, electric kettles, and free bottled water are among the other amenities available to guests.

Take advantage of recreation opportunities including an outdoor pool and a fitness center. Additional amenities at this hotel include complimentary wireless Internet access, concierge services, and barbecue grills.
Featured amenities include complimentary newspapers in the lobby, dry cleaning/laundry services, and a 24-hour front desk. Guests may use a roundtrip airport shuttle for a surcharge, and free self parking is available onsite.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the 63 air-conditioned rooms featuring minibars and LED televisions. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Private bathrooms with showers feature complimentary toiletries and slippers. Conveniences include safes and desks, and housekeeping is provided daily.

Restaurant & Food
For lunch or dinner, stop by Wyl's Kitchen, a restaurant that specializes in local cuisine. Dining is also available at the coffee shop/café, and room service (during limited hours) is provided. Cooked-to-order breakfasts are available daily from 7 AM to 11 AM for a fee.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Lippo Mall Puri3.8 km / 2.4 mi
  • Puri Indah Mall4.4 km / 2.7 mi
  • Taman Anggrek Mall5.4 km / 3.3 mi
  • Orchid Garden Mall5.7 km / 3.5 mi
  • Neo SOHO5.7 km / 3.5 mi
  • Central Park5.8 km / 3.6 mi
  • Mal Ciputra Mall6.4 km / 4 mi
  • Rumah Sakit Anak dan Bunda Harapan Kita7 km / 4.4 mi
  • Gelora Bung Karno Stadium9.4 km / 5.8 mi
  • Plaza Senayan9.6 km / 6 mi
  • National Museum of Indonesia9.6 km / 6 mi
  • FX Sudirman Mall9.7 km / 6 mi
  • Thamrin City Shopping Mall10 km / 6.2 mi
  • Plaza Indonesia10.3 km / 6.4 mi
  • Farmer Statue10.3 km / 6.4 mi

The nearest airports are:
Jakarta (CGK-Soekarno-Hatta Intl.) - 27.6 km / 17.1 mi
Jakarta (HLP-Halim Perdanakusuma Intl.) - 22 km / 13.7 mi



Umum
  • Layanan 24 jam
  • Tempat parkir mobil
  • Coffee shop
  • Layanan Laundry
  • Tempat penukaran valuta asing
  • Restoran
  • Layanan kamar
  • Aman
  • Petugas hotel
  • Tempat penyimpanan barang
  • Surat kabar di tempat umum
Kegiatan
    • Gym / Pusat kebugaran
    • Kolam renang