Swiss-Belresidences Rasuna Epicentrum


  • ...

    rata-rata/malam, termasuk pajak


    • Pendingin ruangan (AC)
    • Kamar mandi
    • Kamar mandi penyandang cacat
    • Setrika dan meja setrika
    • Dapur
    • Satelit / TV kabel
    • Shower
    • Teras
    • TV
    • Dilarang merokok
    • diperbolehkan merokok
    • perlengkapan mandi
    Penawaran Khusus :

    Keterangan:

    • Ranjang bayi tidak tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Anak akan tidur di ranjang yang ada, tidak tersedia kasur tambahan.
    • Tempat tidur ekstra untuk anak akan disediakan di kamar.
    • Extra bed tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
    • Extra bed mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
5 kamar dipilih
Pesan
tampilkan harga kamar seluruhnya sembunyikan harga kamar
Bebas biaya pembatalan sebelum tanggal %--dateLastCanceled--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%

Memuat harga termurah...



Alamat : komp. apartmen taman rasuna, jl. epicentrum boulevard timur, jakarta Peta Hotel

With a stay at Swiss-Belresidences Rasuna Epicentrum, you'll be centrally located in Jakarta, a 10-minute walk from Epicentrum Walk and 15 minutes by foot from Pasar Festival. This 4-star hotel is 1.4 mi (2.2 km) from Kota Kasablanka Mall and 1.5 mi (2.4 km) from Soemantri Brodjonegoro Stadium.


This property located near Grand Indonesia. This hotel features a restaurant, an outdoor pool, and a fitness center. Free WiFi in public areas and free self parking are also provided. Additionally, spa services, 24-hour room service, and concierge services are onsite. All 323 rooms offer free WiFi, 24-hour room service, and flat-screen TVs with cable channels. Guests will also find coffee makers, free bottled water, and safes.

Pamper yourself with onsite massages, body treatments, and facials. If you're looking for recreational opportunities, you'll find an outdoor pool and a fitness center. Additional features at this hotel include complimentary wireless Internet access, concierge services, and barbecue grills.
Featured amenities include dry cleaning/laundry services, a 24-hour front desk, and luggage storage. This hotel has 14 meeting rooms available for events. A roundtrip airport shuttle is provided for a surcharge (available 24 hours), and free self parking is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
24-hour airport shuttle service is available. Fees may apply. Contact the property in advance to make arrangements.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the 323 air-conditioned rooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms have showers and complimentary toiletries. Conveniences include safes and desks, and housekeeping is provided daily.

Restaurant & Food
Enjoy a meal at the restaurant, or stay in and take advantage of the hotel's 24-hour room service. Buffet breakfasts are available daily from 6:30 AM to 11:00 AM for a fee.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Golden Triangle0.1 km / 0.1 mi
  • Epicentrum Walk0.8 km / 0.5 mi
  • Setiabudi One1.1 km / 0.7 mi
  • Pasar Festival1.2 km / 0.8 mi
  • Soemantri Brodjonegoro Stadium1.3 km / 0.8 mi
  • Kuningan City Mall1.9 km / 1.2 mi
  • Taman Suropati2 km / 1.2 mi
  • ITC Kuningan2 km / 1.2 mi
  • Ambassador Mall2.1 km / 1.3 mi
  • Kota Kasablanka Mall2.2 km / 1.4 mi
  • Jakarta World Trade Center2.6 km / 1.6 mi
  • Lotte Shopping Avenue2.9 km / 1.8 mi
  • Bundaran Hi3.1 km / 2 mi
  • Plaza Indonesia3.2 km / 2 mi
  • Welcome Statue3.2 km / 2 mi

The nearest airports are:
Jakarta (CGK-Soekarno-Hatta Intl.) - 32.8 km / 20.4 mi
Jakarta (HLP-Halim Perdanakusuma Intl.) - 12.4 km / 7.7 mi

The preferred airport for Swiss-Belresidences Rasuna Epicentrum is Jakarta (CGK-Soekarno-Hatta Intl.).



Umum
  • Layanan 24 jam
  • Tempat parkir mobil
  • Layanan Laundry
  • Tempat penukaran valuta asing
  • Restoran
  • Layanan kamar
  • Aman
  • Petugas hotel
  • Layanan transportasi
Kegiatan
    • Gym / Pusat kebugaran
    • Kolam renang