Rumah Akira Seminyak


  • ...

    rata-rata/malam, termasuk pajak


    • Pendingin ruangan (AC)
    • Balkon
    • Bak mandi
    • Kamar mandi
    • Kulkas
    • Pengering rambut
    • Dapur
    • Dapur kecil
    • Lounge
    • Oven
    • Satelit / TV kabel
    • Teh / kopi
    • Teras
    • TV
    • Dilarang merokok
    • perlengkapan mandi
    Penawaran Khusus :

    Keterangan:

    • Ranjang bayi tidak tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Anak akan tidur di ranjang yang ada, tidak tersedia kasur tambahan.
    • Tempat tidur ekstra untuk anak akan disediakan di kamar.
    • Extra bed tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
    • Extra bed mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
5 kamar dipilih
Pesan
tampilkan harga kamar seluruhnya sembunyikan harga kamar
Bebas biaya pembatalan sebelum tanggal %--dateLastCanceled--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%

Memuat harga termurah...



Alamat : jalan cendrawasih no. 12, petitenget, seminyak, badun, seminyak Peta Hotel

Located in Seminyak, this villa is by the sea, within a 15-minute walk of Batu Belig Beach and Seminyak Beach. This villa is 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from Petitenget Beach and 0.8 mi (1.3 km) from Eat Street.


This property located near Seminyak Square. An outdoor pool, a children's pool, and express check-in are available at this smoke-free villa. Free WiFi in public areas and free self parking are also provided. Additionally, express check-out, tour/ticket assistance, and a garden are onsite. The villa boasts a deep soaking tub and offers free WiFi and a kitchenette. For a bit of entertainment, an LED TV comes with cable channels, and guests can also appreciate conveniences like a dining area and a sitting area.

Take advantage of recreation opportunities such as an outdoor pool or take in the view from a terrace and a garden. Additional amenities at this villa include complimentary wireless Internet access and tour/ticket assistance.
Featured amenities include express check-in and express check-out. Guests may use a roundtrip airport shuttle for a surcharge, and free self parking is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
There is no front desk at this property. This property doesn't offer after-hours check-in. Guests arriving late won't be able to check in until the next morning. To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property at least 24 hours before arrival using the information on the booking confirmation.

Rooms
Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned villa, featuring a kitchenette with a refrigerator and an oven. There's a private balcony. An LED television with cable programming provides entertainment, while complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected. A private bathroom with a shower/tub combination features a deep soaking tub and complimentary toiletries.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Batu Belig Beach0.8 km / 0.5 mi
  • Seminyak Beach0.9 km / 0.6 mi
  • TAKSU Bali Gallery1 km / 0.6 mi
  • Petitenget Temple1.1 km / 0.7 mi
  • Petitenget Beach1.2 km / 0.7 mi
  • Eat Street1.3 km / 0.8 mi
  • Seminyak Square1.6 km / 1 mi
  • Seminyak Village1.7 km / 1 mi
  • Berawa Beach1.9 km / 1.2 mi
  • Sunset Point Shopping Centre2.3 km / 1.4 mi
  • Splash Waterpark Bali2.6 km / 1.6 mi
  • Gado Gado Beach2.6 km / 1.6 mi
  • Finns Recreation Club2.8 km / 1.7 mi
  • Batu Bolong Beach3.5 km / 2.2 mi
  • Double Six Beach3.9 km / 2.4 mi

The preferred airport for this villa is Denpasar (DPS-Ngurah Rai Intl.) - 12.5 km / 7.8 mi



Umum
  • Tempat parkir mobil
  • Check in / check out ekspres
  • Kebun
  • Layanan transportasi
Kegiatan
    • Kolam renang
    • Hiburan anak