ZEN Rooms Seminyak Umalas


  • ...

    rata-rata/malam, termasuk pajak


    • Pendingin ruangan (AC)
    • Kamar mandi
    • Satelit / TV kabel
    • Shower
    • TV
    • Dilarang merokok
    • perlengkapan mandi
    Penawaran Khusus :

    Keterangan:

    • Ranjang bayi tidak tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Anak akan tidur di ranjang yang ada, tidak tersedia kasur tambahan.
    • Tempat tidur ekstra untuk anak akan disediakan di kamar.
    • Extra bed tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
    • Extra bed mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
5 kamar dipilih
Pesan
tampilkan harga kamar seluruhnya sembunyikan harga kamar
Bebas biaya pembatalan sebelum tanggal %--dateLastCanceled--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%

Memuat harga termurah...



Alamat : jl. umalas ii no 83, umalas hotel and residence, kerobokan Peta Hotel

With a stay at ZEN Rooms Seminyak Umalas in Kerobokan (Umalas), you'll be within a 5-minute drive of Eat Street and Seminyak Square. This hotel is 1.7 mi (2.8 km) from Seminyak Beach and 3.4 mi (5.4 km) from Double Six Beach.


This property located in Kerobokan (Umalas). Along with a restaurant, this smoke-free hotel has an outdoor pool and a fitness center. Free WiFi in public areas and free self parking are also provided. Other amenities include a bar/lounge, 24-hour room service, and a 24-hour front desk. Rooms offer free WiFi, 24-hour room service, and flat-screen TVs with satellite channels. Safes, showers, and desks are among the other amenities that guests will find.

Be sure to enjoy recreational amenities including an outdoor pool and a fitness center.
Featured amenities include a 24-hour front desk and an elevator. Free self parking is available onsite.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the air-conditioned rooms featuring flat-screen televisions. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and satellite programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms have showers and complimentary toiletries. Conveniences include safes and desks, and housekeeping is provided daily.

Restaurant & Food
Enjoy a meal at the restaurant, or stay in and take advantage of the hotel's 24-hour room service. Wrap up your day with a drink at the bar/lounge.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Splash Waterpark Bali1.7 km / 1.1 mi
  • Finns Recreation Club2 km / 1.2 mi
  • Berawa Beach2.1 km / 1.3 mi
  • Batu Belig Beach2.6 km / 1.6 mi
  • Batu Bolong Beach2.7 km / 1.7 mi
  • Seminyak Beach2.8 km / 1.7 mi
  • TAKSU Bali Gallery2.8 km / 1.7 mi
  • Seminyak Village2.8 km / 1.8 mi
  • Petitenget Temple2.9 km / 1.8 mi
  • Sunset Point Shopping Centre2.9 km / 1.8 mi
  • Petitenget Beach3 km / 1.9 mi
  • Eat Street3.1 km / 1.9 mi
  • Seminyak Square3.4 km / 2.1 mi
  • Gado Gado Beach3.7 km / 2.3 mi
  • Echo Beach5 km / 3.1 mi


Umum
  • Layanan 24 jam
  • Bar
  • Tempat parkir mobil
  • Tempat penukaran valuta asing
  • Restoran
  • Layanan kamar
  • Aman
Kegiatan
    • Gym / Pusat kebugaran
    • Kolam renang