ZEN Rooms near Echo Beach


  • ...

    rata-rata/malam, termasuk pajak


    • Pendingin ruangan (AC)
    • Balkon
    • Kamar mandi
    • Minibar
    • Satelit / TV kabel
    • Shower
    • Telepon
    • TV
    • Dilarang merokok
    • perlengkapan mandi
    Penawaran Khusus :

    Keterangan:

    • Ranjang bayi tidak tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Anak akan tidur di ranjang yang ada, tidak tersedia kasur tambahan.
    • Tempat tidur ekstra untuk anak akan disediakan di kamar.
    • Extra bed tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
    • Extra bed mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
5 kamar dipilih
Pesan
tampilkan harga kamar seluruhnya sembunyikan harga kamar
Bebas biaya pembatalan sebelum tanggal %--dateLastCanceled--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%

Memuat harga termurah...



Alamat : jalan pura batu mejan, kuta utara, kabupaten badung, canggu Peta Hotel

With a stay at ZEN Rooms near Echo Beach in Canggu (Batu Bolong), you'll be a 2-minute drive from Echo Beach and 9 minutes from Eat Street. This hotel is 4.4 mi (7.1 km) from Seminyak Beach and 4.8 mi (7.7 km) from Seminyak Square.


This property located near Echo Beach. This smoke-free hotel features an outdoor pool, dry cleaning, and laundry facilities. Free WiFi in public areas and free self parking are also provided. Other amenities include a 24-hour front desk. Rooms offer free WiFi, balconies, and flat-screen TVs with cable channels. Other amenities available to guests include minibars, free bottled water, and showers.

Enjoy the recreation opportunities such as an outdoor pool or make use of other amenities including complimentary wireless Internet access.
Featured amenities include dry cleaning/laundry services, a 24-hour front desk, and laundry facilities. A roundtrip airport shuttle is provided for a surcharge (available 24 hours), and free self parking is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
24-hour airport shuttle service is available. Fees may apply. Contact the property in advance to get details.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the air-conditioned rooms featuring minibars and flat-screen televisions. Rooms have private balconies. Complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming is available for your entertainment. Bathrooms have showers and complimentary toiletries.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Batu Bolong Beach0.7 km / 0.4 mi
  • Echo Beach1 km / 0.6 mi
  • Pererenan Beach2.6 km / 1.6 mi
  • Finns Recreation Club2.6 km / 1.6 mi
  • Splash Waterpark Bali2.8 km / 1.8 mi
  • Berawa Beach2.9 km / 1.8 mi
  • Batu Belig Beach4.4 km / 2.7 mi
  • Seminyak Beach7.1 km / 4.4 mi
  • Eat Street7.1 km / 4.4 mi
  • TAKSU Bali Gallery7.1 km / 4.4 mi
  • Petitenget Temple7.2 km / 4.5 mi
  • Petitenget Beach7.3 km / 4.5 mi
  • Seminyak Square7.7 km / 4.8 mi
  • Seminyak Village7.7 km / 4.8 mi
  • Sunset Point Shopping Centre8 km / 4.9 mi


Umum
  • Layanan 24 jam
  • Tempat parkir mobil
  • Layanan Laundry
  • Tempat penukaran valuta asing
  • Layanan transportasi
Kegiatan
    • Kolam renang