ZEN Rooms near Batu Bolong Canggu


  • ...

    rata-rata/malam, termasuk pajak


    • Pendingin ruangan (AC)
    • Balkon
    • Kamar mandi
    • Shower
    • Telepon
    • Dilarang merokok
    Penawaran Khusus :

    Keterangan:

    • Ranjang bayi tidak tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Anak akan tidur di ranjang yang ada, tidak tersedia kasur tambahan.
    • Tempat tidur ekstra untuk anak akan disediakan di kamar.
    • Extra bed tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
    • Extra bed mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
5 kamar dipilih
Pesan
tampilkan harga kamar seluruhnya sembunyikan harga kamar
Bebas biaya pembatalan sebelum tanggal %--dateLastCanceled--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%

Memuat harga termurah...



Alamat : jalan raya batu bolong 46b, located in bougainvillea homestay, canggu Peta Hotel

With a stay at ZEN Rooms near Batu Bolong Canggu in Canggu (Batu Bolong), you'll be a 3-minute drive from Echo Beach and 9 minutes from Eat Street. This guesthouse is 4.2 mi (6.8 km) from Seminyak Beach and 4.6 mi (7.4 km) from Seminyak Square.


This property located in Canggu (Batu Bolong). This smoke-free guesthouse features a restaurant, a 24-hour front desk, and multilingual staff. Free WiFi in public areas and free self parking are also provided. All 2 rooms provide free WiFi, balconies, and room service. Guests will also find showers and phones.

Featured amenities include a 24-hour front desk and multilingual staff. A roundtrip airport shuttle is provided for a surcharge (available 24 hours), and free self parking is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
24-hour airport shuttle service is available. Fees may apply. Contact the property in advance to get details.

Rooms
Make yourself at home in one of the 2 air-conditioned guestrooms. Rooms have private balconies. Complimentary wireless Internet access is available to keep you connected. Bathrooms with showers are provided.

Restaurant & Food
Enjoy a meal at the restaurant, or stay in and take advantage of the guesthouse's room service (during limited hours).

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Batu Bolong Beach1.2 km / 0.8 mi
  • Echo Beach1.7 km / 1.1 mi
  • Finns Recreation Club2.4 km / 1.5 mi
  • Splash Waterpark Bali2.6 km / 1.6 mi
  • Berawa Beach2.6 km / 1.6 mi
  • Pererenan Beach3.4 km / 2.1 mi
  • Batu Belig Beach4.1 km / 2.6 mi
  • Seminyak Beach6.8 km / 4.2 mi
  • Eat Street6.8 km / 4.2 mi
  • TAKSU Bali Gallery6.8 km / 4.2 mi
  • Petitenget Temple6.9 km / 4.3 mi
  • Petitenget Beach7 km / 4.3 mi
  • Seminyak Square7.4 km / 4.6 mi
  • Seminyak Village7.4 km / 4.6 mi
  • Gado Gado Beach8.4 km / 5.2 mi

The nearest major airport is Denpasar (DPS-Ngurah Rai Intl.) - 17.9 km / 11.1 mi



Umum
  • Layanan 24 jam
  • Tempat parkir mobil
  • Restoran
  • Layanan kamar
  • Petugas hotel
  • Layanan transportasi