Palma Villa Canggu


  • ...

    rata-rata/malam, termasuk pajak


    • Pendingin ruangan (AC)
    • Bak mandi
    • Kamar mandi
    • Kamar mandi penyandang cacat
    • Kulkas
    • Pengering rambut
    • Dapur
    • Dapur kecil
    • Lounge
    • Microwave
    • Satelit / TV kabel
    • Shower
    • Teh / kopi
    • Teras
    • TV
    • Box bayi
    • DVD
    • Kipas angin
    • Dilarang merokok
    • diperbolehkan merokok
    • perlengkapan mandi
    Penawaran Khusus :

    Keterangan:

    • Ranjang bayi tidak tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi tersedia.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Tempat tidur bayi mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan saat check-in.
    • Anak akan tidur di ranjang yang ada, tidak tersedia kasur tambahan.
    • Tempat tidur ekstra untuk anak akan disediakan di kamar.
    • Extra bed tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
    • Extra bed mungkin tidak tersedia atau tergantung ketersediaan pada saat check-in.
5 kamar dipilih
Pesan
tampilkan harga kamar seluruhnya sembunyikan harga kamar
Bebas biaya pembatalan sebelum tanggal %--dateLastCanceled--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateTopCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%
Pembatalan yang dilakukan mulai tanggal %--dateStartCanceled--% sampai %--dateEndCanceled--% akan dikenakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeAmount--% %--feeType--%
Pembatalan pemesanan akan dikenanakan biaya sebesar %--feeType--% %--feeAmount--%

Memuat harga termurah...



Alamat : jalan subak sari no. 8, canggu, canggu Peta Hotel

With a stay at this villa in Canggu (Batu Bolong), you'll be a 4-minute drive from Echo Beach and 9 minutes from Eat Street. This 4.5-star villa is 4.2 mi (6.8 km) from Seminyak Beach and 4.6 mi (7.4 km) from Seminyak Square.


This property located in Canggu (Batu Bolong). An outdoor pool, free self parking, and free WiFi in public areas are available at this villa. The villa has 4 bedrooms and offers free WiFi and an MP3 dock. Guests can enjoy a deep soaking tub, and other amenities include a kitchenette with a refrigerator and a stovetop.

Take advantage of recreation opportunities including an outdoor pool and bicycles to rent.
Free self parking is available onsite.

Special Check-in Instructions
There is no front desk at this property. To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property ahead of time using the information on the booking confirmation.

Rooms
Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned villa, featuring a kitchenette with a refrigerator and a stovetop. An LCD television with cable programming provides entertainment, while complimentary wireless Internet access keeps you connected. A private bathroom with a shower/tub combination features a deep soaking tub and complimentary toiletries. Conveniences include a safe and a separate sitting area, and housekeeping is provided daily.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Batu Bolong Beach2.1 km / 1.3 mi
  • Finns Recreation Club2.4 km / 1.5 mi
  • Echo Beach2.5 km / 1.6 mi
  • Splash Waterpark Bali2.6 km / 1.6 mi
  • Berawa Beach2.6 km / 1.6 mi
  • Pererenan Beach4 km / 2.5 mi
  • Batu Belig Beach4.6 km / 2.9 mi
  • Seminyak Beach6.8 km / 4.2 mi
  • Eat Street6.8 km / 4.2 mi
  • TAKSU Bali Gallery6.8 km / 4.2 mi
  • Petitenget Temple6.9 km / 4.3 mi
  • Petitenget Beach7 km / 4.3 mi
  • Seminyak Square7.4 km / 4.6 mi
  • Seminyak Village7.4 km / 4.6 mi
  • Sunset Point Shopping Centre7.7 km / 4.8 mi

The nearest major airport is Denpasar (DPS-Ngurah Rai Intl.) - 17.9 km / 11.1 mi



Umum
  • Tempat parkir mobil
  • Aman
  • Fasilitas untuk penyandang cacat
Kegiatan
    • Kolam renang