Daha Mansions Seminyak


  • ...

    avg/night, tax included


    • Air conditioning
    • Balcony
    • Bathroom
    • Fridge
    • Hairdryer
    • Iron and board
    • Kitchen
    • Kitchenette
    • Lounge
    • Microwave
    • Satellite / cable TV
    • Shower
    • Terrace
    • TV
    • Fan
    • Non smoking
    • toiletries
    Special Deal :

    Remarks:

    • Baby cot not available for infants.
    • Available baby cot for infants.
    • Cot are not guaranteed and are subject to availability at check-in.
    • Cot may either be not available or subject to availability at check-in.
    • Child will be sharing existing bedding, no additional extra beds will be provided.
    • Extra beds for child will be accommodate in the room.
    • Extra beds subject to availability at check-in.
    • Extra beds either may be not available or subject to availability at check-in.
5 room selected
Book Now
show more room rates hide room rates
Free cancelation before %--dateLastCanceled--%
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled on %--dateTopCanceled--% onwards
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if cancellation is made within %--dateStartCanceled--% until %--dateEndCanceled--%
%--feeAmount--% %--feeType--% will be charged if booking is cancelled
%--feeType--% %--feeAmount--% will be charged if booking is cancelled

Loading the best rates...



Address : jalan braban gang daha 112 , seminyak, seminyak Show Hotel Map

With a stay at this villa in Seminyak, you'll be near the beach, a 5-minute walk from Eat Street and 13 minutes by foot from Seminyak Square. This 4-star villa is 1 mi (1.6 km) from Seminyak Beach and 1.9 mi (3.1 km) from Double Six Beach.


This property located near Seminyak Square. This villa features an outdoor pool, a rooftop terrace, and dry cleaning. WiFi in public areas is free. Additionally, laundry facilities, tour/ticket assistance, and a garden are onsite. The villa boasts a private pool and offers free WiFi and a kitchenette. For a bit of entertainment, a flat-screen TV comes with cable channels, and guests can also appreciate conveniences like a living room and a dining area.

Be sure to enjoy recreational amenities including an outdoor pool and bicycles to rent. This villa also features complimentary wireless Internet access, babysitting/childcare (surcharge), and tour/ticket assistance.
Featured amenities include complimentary wired Internet access, dry cleaning/laundry services, and luggage storage. A roundtrip airport shuttle is provided for a surcharge (available 24 hours).

Special Check-in Instructions
There is no front desk at this property. To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property ahead of time using the information on the booking confirmation. 24-hour airport shuttle service is available. Fees may apply. Contact the property in advance to get details.

Rooms
Make yourself comfortable in this air-conditioned villa, which features a private pool and a flat-screen TV. There's a private balcony or patio. A kitchenette is outfitted with a full-sized refrigerator/freezer, a stovetop, and a microwave. Complimentary wired and wireless Internet access keeps you connected, and cable programming provides entertainment.

Restaurant & Food
Cooked-to-order breakfasts are available for a fee.

Nearby Attractions
Distances are displayed to the nearest 0.1 mile and kilometer.
  • Eat Street0.4 km / 0.3 mi
  • Sunset Point Shopping Centre0.6 km / 0.4 mi
  • Seminyak Village1 km / 0.6 mi
  • Seminyak Square1.1 km / 0.7 mi
  • Petitenget Temple1.5 km / 1 mi
  • TAKSU Bali Gallery1.6 km / 1 mi
  • Petitenget Beach1.7 km / 1 mi
  • Seminyak Beach1.8 km / 1.1 mi
  • Gado Gado Beach1.9 km / 1.2 mi
  • Batu Belig Beach2.4 km / 1.5 mi
  • Double Six Beach2.9 km / 1.8 mi
  • 3D Trick Art Museum DMZ3.4 km / 2.1 mi
  • Berawa Beach3.4 km / 2.1 mi
  • Krisna3.5 km / 2.2 mi
  • Legian Beach3.9 km / 2.4 mi


General
  • Laundry service
  • Public internet
  • Restaurant
  • Safe
  • Babysitting
  • Garden
  • Luggage storage
  • Newspapers in public area
  • Transport service
Activities
    • Pool